?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Wednesday Update #27

I was going to write a lot but of course I'm too lazy LOL.

I don't like my English classes anymore :( They've changed a teacher for this semester. I liked the previous one T^T After the first lesson I thought that she was sooo nice. And I at least had an interest in going to the lessons.
Current teacher quite annoys me. When I just saw her I thought "Meh, I don't really like her :/". I thought maybe I would change my mind later but later she started to annoy me even more XD

Changing the topics.
FANGIRLING TIME
I knew Hamachan must have solo photoshoots in magazines because of his butai.
Today I woke up to THE BEST THING EVER Well, one of
LOOK. LOOK AT HIM.





BEST THING TO WAKE UP TO.
ADORABLE. I LOVE MY PRECIOUS MAN. I STILL CAN'T BREATHE (LOL)
It's like he gave me the reason to live hahaha XDDD
Jokes aside, I really love this photoshoot! And I love Hamachan SO FREAKING MUCH
Ugh...

Okay. With this new roung of ALL THE HAMACHAN FEELINGS I'm going to sleep. Good night (θヮθ)/